Kandidatenlijsten Lokaal-Limburg PS2019 en Waterschap

Lijst Noord

1. Raimond Franssen Voerendaal
2. Henk van der Linden  Roerdalen
3. Leon van den Beucken Venlo / Belfeld
4. Jos Wackers Echt-Susteren
5. Marienel Engelen Weert
6. Petra Beeren-Adriaans Roermond
7. Michel Graef Leudal
8. Sjaak Janssen Horst dvM / Sevenum
9. Ad Berger Maasgouw
10. Tugba Ozkaya Venlo
11. Chrétien Wetemans Leudal / Grathem
12. Jiri Ambroz Venlo
13. Roy Coolen Leudal
14. Leo de Jong Roerdalen
15. Henk Brauwer Venlo
16. Armand Thomas Roermond
17. Mathy Hecker Venlo
18. Albert Melskens Venlo / Lomm
19. Pieter Vercoulen Venlo
20. Jos Wolbertus Venlo / Belfeld
21. Duran Yildiz Venlo
22. Eefje Van de Ven Echt-Susteren
23. Harda Bieshaar Melick
24. Mieke Keijsers Horst aan de Maas
25. Delano Lankhorst Landgraaf
26. Sergio Klein Sittard-Geleen
27. George Walstock Maastricht
28. Jo Romling Valkenburg a/d Geul
29. Wiel Heinrichs Landgraaf
30. Chantal Bruls Voerendaal
31. Wiel Hoenen Heerlen
32. Harm Jacobs Kerkrade
33. Ton Embregts Landgraaf
34. John Willems Eijsden-Margraten
35. Paul Hazen Heerlen
36. Christian Wilbach Landgraaf
37. Jeroen Hendriks Heerlen
38. Ton Raven Sittard-Geleen
39. Richard Lousberg Valkenburg a/d Geul
40. Barry van der Ven  Landgraaf
41. René Hensgens Landgraaf
42. Fred Burhenne Landgraaf
43. Jo Palmen Brunssum
44. Freed Janssen Landgraaf
45. Ad Roest Venlo

 

Lijst Zuid

1. Raimond Franssen Voerendaal
2. Delano Lankhorst Landgraaf
3. Sergio Klein Sittard-Geleen
4. George Walstock Maastricht
5. Jo Romling Valkenburg a/d Geul
6. Wiel Heinrichs Landgraaf
7. Chantal Bruls Voerendaal
8. Wiel Hoenen Heerlen
9. Harm Jacobs Kerkrade
10. Ton Embregts Landgraaf
11. John Willems Eijsden-Margraten
12. Henk van der Linden  Roerdalen
13. Eefje Van de Ven Echt-Susteren
14. Jos Wackers Echt-Susteren
15. Paul Hazen Heerlen
16. Christian Wilbach Landgraaf
17. Jeroen Hendriks Heerlen
18. Ton Raven Sittard-Geleen
19. Richard Lousberg Valkenburg a/d Geul
20. Barry van der Ven  Landgraaf
21. René Hensgens Landgraaf
22. Fred Burhenne Landgraaf
23. Leon van den Beucken  Venlo / Belfeld
24. Marienel Engelen Weert
25. Petra Beeren-Adriaans Roermond
26. Michel Graef Leudal
27. Sjaak Janssen Horst AdvM / Sevenum
28. Ad Berger Maasgouw
29. Tugba Ozkaya Venlo
30. Chrétien Wetemans Leudal / Grathem
31. Jiri Ambroz Venlo
32. Roy Coolen Leudal
33. Leo de Jong Roerdalen
34. Henk Brauwer Venlo
35. Armand Thomas Roermond
36. Mathy Hecker Venlo
37. Albert Melskens Venlo / Lomm
38. Pieter Vercoulen Venlo
39. Jos Wolbertus Venlo / Belfeld
40. Duran Yildiz Venlo
41. Harda Bieshaar Melick
42. Mieke Keijsers Horst aan de Maas
43. Ad Roest Venlo
44. Jo Palmen Brunssum
45. Freed Janssen Landgraaf

 

Lijst Waterschap

1. Ad Berger Maasgouw
2. Petra Beeren-Adriaans Roermond
3. Albert Melskens Venlo / Lomm
4. Leon van den Beucken Venlo / Belfeld
5. Marienel Engelen Weert
6. Armand Thomas Roermond
7. Maureen Butink Heerlen
8. Wiel Hoenen Heerlen
9. Angelique Beeren Nijmegen
10. Ton Embregts Landgraaf
11. Marion Krause Venlo
12. Leo de Jong Melick
13. Harda Bieshaar Melick
14. Delano Lankhorst Landgraaf
15. Raimond Franssen Voerendaal

 

Delen: